-
West Allis, WI
Division: Coed 6's C
Bracket Division: Coed 6's C Silver
Players: 4
Coach: RICHARD CASE
-
Visit
|
-
Milwaukee, WI
Division: Men's 2's B
Bracket Division: Men 2's B Silver
Players: 2
Coach: Miles Jeon
-
Visit
|
-
Milwaukee, WI
Division: Coed 6's B
Bracket Division: Coed 6's B Gold
Players: 9
Coach: Kevin Koenitzer
-
Visit
|
|
-
Waukesha, WI
Division: Men's 2's B
Bracket Division: Men 2's B Gold
Players: 2
Coach: Connor Braun
-
Visit
|
-
Milwaukee, WI
Division: Coed 6's B
Bracket Division: Coed 6's B Silver
Players: 0
Coach: Will Stalle
-
Visit
|
-
Waukesha, WI
Division: Men's 2's B
Bracket Division: Men 2's B Gold
Players: 2
Coach: Evan Wolf
-
Visit
|
-
Milwaukee, WI
Division: Coed 6's C
Bracket Division: Coed 6's C Silver
Players: 0
Coach: Jessica Votava
-
Visit
|
-
Pleasant Prairie, WI
Division: Coed 6's C
Bracket Division: Coed 6's C Silver
Players: 9
Coach: Shilpa Cyriac
-
Visit
|
-
Milwaukee, WI
Division: Coed 6's C
Bracket Division: Coed 6's C Gold
Players: 7
Coach: Danielle Linna
-
Visit
|
-
Milwaukee, WI
Division: Coed 2's A
Bracket Division: Coed 2's A Gold
Players: 1
Coach: Rachel Wilson
-
Visit
|
-
Whitefish Bay, WI
Division: Men's 2's B
Bracket Division: Men 2's B Silver
Players: 4
Coach: Darren Gerrietts
-
Visit
|
-
Wauwatosa, WI
Division: Coed 6's C
Bracket Division: Coed 6's C Silver
Players: 8
Coach: Josh Serbus
-
Visit
|
-
Wauwatosa, WI
Division: Men's 2's B
Bracket Division: Men 2's B Gold
Players: 0
Coach: Ben Wojcicki
-
Visit
|
-
Milwaukee, WI
Division: Coed 6's C
Bracket Division: Coed 6's C Silver
Players: 0
Coach: Ryan Cagney
-
Visit
|
-
Milwaukee, WI
Division: Coed 6's C
Bracket Division: Coed 6's C Silver
Players: 1
Coach: Bill Hickey
-
Visit
|
-
Milwaukee, WI
Division: Coed 6's C
Bracket Division: Coed 6's C Bronze
Players: 9
Coach: Maddie Bliske
-
Visit
|
-
Milwaukee, WI
Division: Coed 6's C
Bracket Division: Coed 6's C Gold
Players: 7
Coach: Ashlyn Bolstad
-
Visit
|
-
Milwaukee, WI
Division: Men's 2's B
Bracket Division: Men 2's B Silver
Players: 0
Coach: LOGAN STEPHENS
-
Visit
|
-
Brookfield, WI
Division: Men's 2's B
Bracket Division: Men 2's B Silver
Players: 1
Coach: Bryce Krier
-
Visit
|
-
Milwaukee, WI
Division: Coed 2's A
Bracket Division: Coed 2's A Gold
Players: 1
Coach: Collin Pickart
-
Visit
|
-
Milwaukee, WI
Division: Men's 2's B
Bracket Division: Men 2's B Silver
Players: 1
Coach: Kyle O'Connell
-
Visit
|
-
Wauwatosa, WI
Division: Coed 2's A
Bracket Division: Coed 2's A Gold
Players: 0
Coach: Jenny Blechl
-
Visit
|
-
Milwaukee, WI
Division: Men's 2's B
Bracket Division: Men 2's B Gold
Players: 0
Coach: Alex Kindness
-
Visit
|
-
Milwaukee, WI
Division: Men's 2's B
Bracket Division: Men 2's B Silver
Players: 1
Coach: William Kehl
-
Visit
|
-
Milwaukee, WI
Division: Coed 6's C
Bracket Division: Coed 6's C Gold
Players: 1
Coach: Emma Johnson
-
Visit
|
-
Milwaukee, WI
Division: Coed 6's B
Bracket Division: Coed 6's B Gold
Players: 2
Coach: Ryan Feldman
-
Visit
|
-
Whitefish Bay, WI
Division: Coed 6's B
Bracket Division: Coed 6's B Silver
Players: 8
Coach: Emily Williams
-
Visit
|
-
Milwaukee, WI
Division: Coed 6's B
Bracket Division: Coed 6's B Gold
Players: 3
Coach: Michaela Staats
-
Visit
|
-
Waterford, WI
Division: Coed 2's A
Bracket Division: Coed 2's A Gold
Players: 0
Coach: Devin Gillespie
-
Visit
|
-
Grafton, WI
Division: Coed 6's C
Bracket Division: Coed 6's C Gold
Players: 0
Coach: Madeline Albers
-
Visit
|
-
Germantown, WI
Division: Coed 6's C
Bracket Division: Coed 6's C Gold
Players: 8
Coach: Emily Sneller
-
Visit
|
-
Milwaukee, WI
Division: Coed 2's A
Bracket Division: Coed 2's A Gold
Players: 1
Coach: Zach Dawiec
-
Visit
|
-
Milwaukee, WI
Division: Men's 2's B
Bracket Division: Men 2's B Gold
Players: 2
Coach: Mitchell Weigel
-
Visit
|
-
Whitefish Bay, WI
Division: Men's 2's B
Bracket Division: Men 2's B Gold
Players: 2
Coach: JOEL HASSLER
-
Visit
|
-
Sheboygan, WI
Division: Coed 2's A
Bracket Division: Coed 2's A Gold
Players: 0
Coach: Carrie Hack
-
Visit
|
-
Whitefish Bay, WI
Division: Men's 2's B
Bracket Division: Men 2's B Silver
Players: 1
Coach: Kevin Rice
-
Visit
|
-
Thiensville, WI
Division: Coed 2's A
Bracket Division: Coed 2's A Gold
Players: 0
Coach: Mitch Campbell
-
Visit
|
-
Milwaukee, WI
Division: Coed 6's B
Bracket Division: Coed 6's B Silver
Players: 7
Coach: Joe Simonelli
-
Visit
|
-
Delafield, WI
Division: Coed 6's B
Bracket Division: Coed 6's B Gold
Players: 0
Coach: Matthew Chaneske
-
Visit
|
-
Milwaukee, WI
Division: Coed 6's C
Bracket Division: Coed 6's C Silver
Players: 1
Coach: Allie Fojut
-
Visit
|
-
Milwaukee, WI
Division: Coed 6's B
Bracket Division: Coed 6's B Gold
Players: 10
Coach: Ben Byers
-
Visit
|
-
Milwaukee, WI
Division: Coed 2's A
Bracket Division: Coed 2's A Gold
Players: 1
Coach: Camryn Heffron
-
Visit
|
-
Milwaukee, WI
Division: Coed 6's C
Bracket Division: Coed 6's C Silver
Players: 2
Coach: JT Holcombe
-
Visit
|
-
Milwaukee, WI
Division: Coed 6's C
Bracket Division: Coed 6's C Gold
Players: 9
Coach: Brian Corbett
-
Visit
|
-
Milwaukee, WI
Division: Men's 2's B
Bracket Division: Men 2's B Silver
Players: 0
Coach: Kyle Martinelli
-
Visit
|
-
West Allis, WI
Division: Coed 6's C
Bracket Division: Coed 6's C Silver
Players: 0
Coach: zachary Lovas
-
Visit
|
-
Wauwatosa, WI
Division: Coed 6's B
Bracket Division: Coed 6's B Gold
Players: 0
Coach: Lucas Zeitler
-
Visit
|
-
Wauwatosa, WI
Division: Coed 6's C
Bracket Division: Coed 6's C Silver
Players: 7
Coach: Craig Weber
-
Visit
|
-
Muskego, WI
Division: Men's 2's B
Bracket Division: Men 2's B Gold
Players: 1
Coach: Byron Monzon
-
Visit
|
-
Whitefish Bay, WI
Division: Men's 2's B
Bracket Division: Men 2's B Gold
Players: 0
Coach: Matthew Holdorf
-
Visit
|
|
-
Wauwatosa, WI
Division: Coed 6's B
Bracket Division: Coed 6's B Gold
Players: 0
Coach: Mandy Hopp
-
Visit
|
-
Milwaukee, WI
Division: Coed 6's C
Bracket Division: Coed 6's C Bronze
Players: 3
Coach: Steve Mann
-
Visit
|
-
New Berlin, WI
Division: Coed 6's B
Bracket Division: Coed 6's B Gold
Players: 1
Coach: Joe Rucki
-
Visit
|
-
Milwaukee, WI
Division: Coed 6's C
Bracket Division: Coed 6's C Silver
Players: 7
Coach: Charlie Houser
-
Visit
|
-
Wauwatosa, WI
Division: Coed 6's B
Bracket Division: Coed 6's B Gold
Players: 5
Coach: Ben Tauer
-
Visit
|
-
Oak Creek, WI
Division: Coed 6's C
Bracket Division: Coed 6's C Bronze
Players: 10
Coach: Adam Kneeland
-
Visit
|
|
-
Whitefish Bay, WI
Division: Coed 6's B
Bracket Division: Coed 6's B Silver
Players: 6
Coach: Ali Wilder
-
Visit
|
-
Milwaukee, WI
Division: Men's 2's B
Bracket Division: Men 2's B Gold
Players: 1
Coach: zach ruedinger
-
Visit
|
-
Milwaukee, WI
Division: Men's 2's B
Bracket Division: Men 2's B Silver
Players: 1
Coach: GRANT WOODWORTH
-
Visit
|
-
Milwaukee, WI
Division: Coed 6's B
Bracket Division: Coed 6's B Gold
Players: 0
Coach: Parham Abdi
-
Visit
|
-
Oak Creek, WI
Division: Men's 2's B
Bracket Division: Men 2's B Gold
Players: 0
Coach: James Ponton
-
Visit
|
-
Milwaukee, WI
Division: Coed 6's C
Bracket Division: Coed 6's C Silver
Players: 4
Coach: Julia Young
-
Visit
|
-
Cameron, WI
Division: Coed 6's C
Bracket Division: Coed 6's C Gold
Players: 7
Coach: Jacob Harriman
-
Visit
|
-
Milwaukee, WI
Division: Coed 6's B
Bracket Division: Coed 6's B Gold
Players: 9
Coach: Mackenzie Stange
-
Visit
|
|
-
Milwaukee, WI
Division: Coed 2's A
Bracket Division: Coed 2's A Gold
Players: 1
Coach: Jake Galaszewski
-
Visit
|
-
Milwaukee, WI
Division: Coed 6's B
Bracket Division: Coed 6's B Silver
Players: 0
Coach: Emily Cramer
-
Visit
|
-
Milwaukee, WI
Division: Coed 6's C
Bracket Division: Coed 6's C Gold
Players: 9
Coach: Mike Bergan
-
Visit
|
-
Whitefish Bay, WI
Division: Men's 2's B
Bracket Division: Men 2's B Silver
Players: 1
Coach: DeAnna Heidmann
-
Visit
|
-
Milwaukee, WI
Division: Coed 6's B
Bracket Division: Coed 6's B Gold
Players: 2
Coach: Rachel Kerwin
-
Visit
|
-
Milwaukee, WI
Division: Coed 6's C
Bracket Division: Coed 6's C Bronze
Players: 5
Coach: Mary Newby
-
Visit
|
-
Pewaukee, WI
Division: Coed 6's B
Bracket Division: Coed 6's B Silver
Players: 9
Coach: Morgan Jacobs
-
Visit
|
-
Manitowoc, WI
Division: Coed 2's A
Bracket Division: Coed 2's A Gold
Players: 1
Coach: Adam Fruzen
-
Visit
|
-
Milwaukee, WI
Division: Coed 2's A
Bracket Division: Coed 2's A Gold
Players: 2
Coach: Merri Horng
-
Visit
|
-
Shorewood, WI
Division: Coed 6's C
Bracket Division: Coed 6's C Gold
Players: 0
Coach: Torie Gamez
-
Visit
|
-
Milwaukee, WI
Division: Coed 2's A
Bracket Division: Coed 2's A Gold
Players: 1
Coach: Erika Bronikowski
-
Visit
|
-
Milwaukee, WI
Division: Coed 6's C
Bracket Division: Coed 6's C Silver
Players: 9
Coach: Alec Winston
-
Visit
|
-
Wauwatosa, WI
Division: Coed 6's C
Bracket Division: Coed 6's C Silver
Players: 0
Coach: Abbey Newhouse
-
Visit
|
-
Milwaukee, WI
Division: Coed 6's B
Bracket Division: Coed 6's B Silver
Players: 3
Coach: Alli Weil
-
Visit
|
-
Milwaukee, WI
Division: Men's 2's B
Bracket Division: Men 2's B Silver
Players: 1
Coach: Chris Mayer
-
Visit
|
-
Milwaukee, WI
Division: Coed 6's B
Bracket Division: Coed 6's B Silver
Players: 8
Coach: John Mariani
-
Visit
|
-
Milwaukee, WI
Division: Coed 6's C
Bracket Division: Coed 6's C Silver
Players: 7
Coach: Emily Dvorsky
-
Visit
|
-
Milwaukee, WI
Division: Men's 2's B
Bracket Division: Men 2's B Silver
Players: 2
Coach: jamie robinson
-
Visit
|
-
Milwaukee, WI
Division: Coed 6's B
Bracket Division: Coed 6's B Gold
Players: 0
Coach: Renee Reszel
-
Visit
|
-
Menomonee Falls, WI
Division: Men's 2's B
Bracket Division: Men 2's B Gold
Players: 0
Coach: Shane Hubred
-
Visit
|
-
Milwaukee, WI
Division: Coed 6's C
Bracket Division: Coed 6's C Gold
Players: 9
Coach: Jack Mehan
-
Visit
|
-
Milwaukee, WI
Division: Coed 6's B
Bracket Division: Coed 6's B Silver
Players: 1
Coach: Heather Koehn
-
Visit
|
|
-
Milwaukee, WI
Division: Coed 6's C
Bracket Division: Coed 6's C Gold
Players: 7
Coach: Jon Bie
-
Visit
|
-
Milwaukee, WI
Division: Coed 6's C
Bracket Division: Coed 6's C Gold
Players: 6
Coach: Daniel Cowell
-
Visit
|
-
Milwaukee, WI
Division: Coed 2's A
Bracket Division: Coed 2's A Gold
Players: 0
Coach: Jim Forsythe
-
Visit
|
-
Milwaukee, WI
Division: Coed 6's C
Bracket Division: Coed 6's C Gold
Players: 11
Coach: Megan Grant
-
Visit
|
-
Milwaukee, WI
Division: Coed 6's B
Bracket Division: Coed 6's B Silver
Players: 8
Coach: Jacob Sisler
-
Visit
|
-
Milwaukee, WI
Division: Coed 2's A
Bracket Division: Coed 2's A Gold
Players: 1
Coach: Jane Osowski
-
Visit
|
-
Milwaukee, WI
Division: Coed 6's B
Bracket Division: Coed 6's B Gold
Players: 9
Coach: Tori Roesler
-
Visit
|
-
Cedarburg, WI
Division: Coed 6's C
Bracket Division: Coed 6's C Gold
Players: 0
Coach: Karl Copes
-
Visit
|
|
-
Milwaukee, WI
Division: Coed 6's C
Bracket Division: Coed 6's C Bronze
Players: 9
Coach: Hannah Lohmeier
-
Visit
|
-
Waukesha, WI
Division: Coed 6's C
Bracket Division: Coed 6's C Bronze
Players: 0
Coach: Dennis Gallagher
-
Visit
|
-
Milwaukee, WI
Division: Men's 2's B
Bracket Division: Men 2's B Gold
Players: 0
Coach: Mark Tesch
-
Visit
|
-
Milwaukee, WI
Division: Coed 2's A
Bracket Division: Coed 2's A Gold
Players: 0
Coach: Adam Piratzky
-
Visit
|
-
Waukesha, WI
Division: Coed 6's C
Bracket Division: Coed 6's C Gold
Players: 3
Coach: Michael Cantrall
-
Visit
|
-
Milwaukee, WI
Division: Coed 6's B
Bracket Division: Coed 6's B Silver
Players: 10
Coach: Ari VandenHeuvel
-
Visit
|
-
Milwaukee, WI
Division: Men's 2's B
Bracket Division: Men 2's B Silver
Players: 0
Coach: Michael Hermanny
-
Visit
|
-
Whitefish Bay, WI
Division: Coed 2's A
Bracket Division: Coed 2's A Gold
Players: 0
Coach: Julia Allenson
-
Visit
|
-
Milwaukee, WI
Division: Coed 6's B
Bracket Division: Coed 6's B Silver
Players: 6
Coach: Alaina Legler
-
Visit
|
-
Wauwatosa, WI
Division: Men's 2's B
Bracket Division: Men 2's B Gold
Players: 2
Coach: Lisa Salter
-
Visit
|
-
Oak Creek, WI
Division: Coed 6's C
Bracket Division: Coed 6's C Silver
Players: 6
Coach: Javier Correa
-
Visit
|
-
Milwaukee, WI
Division: Coed 6's B
Bracket Division: Coed 6's B Silver
Players: 4
Coach: Lianna Hawi
-
Visit
|
-
West Milwaukee, WI
Division: Coed 6's B
Bracket Division: Coed 6's B Gold
Players: 5
Coach: Sam Reynolds
-
Visit
|
-
Milwaukee, WI
Division: Men's 2's B
Bracket Division: Men 2's B Silver
Players: 0
Coach: Matthew Putaraksa
-
Visit
|
-
Milwaukee, WI
Division: Men's 2's B
Bracket Division: Men 2's B Silver
Players: 1
Coach: Daniel Guenther
-
Visit
|
-
Milwaukee, WI
Division: Coed 6's B
Bracket Division: Coed 6's B Silver
Players: 8
Coach: Erin Welcenbach
-
Visit
|
-
Milwaukee, WI
Division: Men's 2's B
Bracket Division: Men 2's B Gold
Players: 0
Coach: Aaron Olson
-
Visit
|
-
Milwaukee, WI
Division: Men's 2's B
Bracket Division: Men 2's B Silver
Players: 2
Coach: tommy hiller
-
Visit
|